SRPSKA LIGA ,,VOJVODINA”
16.kolo
Rezultati
10/11.03.2018
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | |
10.03.201814:30 | Bratstvo 1946 | 1 : 0 | Bačka 1901 | |
10.03.201814:30 | Radnički (SM) | 3 : 2 | Radnički (ZR) | |
11.03.201814:30 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (NB) | |
11.03.201814:30 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Cement | |
10.03.201814:30 | Radnički (Š) | 0 : 5 | Odžaci | |
10.03.201814:30 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 1 | Bečej 1918 | |
11.03.201814:30 | Borac (S) | 1 : 2 | Dinamo 1945 | |
10.03.201814:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (NS) |
Tabela
Poz | Tim | UT | PB | N | PR | DG | PG | GR | Forma | BOD | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bečej 1918 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 9 | +40 | 2 1 1 1 1 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dinamo 1945 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 8 | +18 | 1 1 X 2 1 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ▲ | Bratstvo 1946 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 12 | +15 | 1 2 1 X 1 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | ▼ | Omladinac (NB) | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 | X 1 1 X 2 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | ▼ | Cement | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 2 1 1 2 2 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Borac (S) | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 18 | +6 | X 2 1 2 2 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ▲ | Železničar | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 2 1 X 1 1 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | ▼ | Odžaci | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 21 | +4 | 1 X 2 1 1 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ▼ | Radnički (ZR) | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 1 2 1 2 2 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost (BJ) | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 1 X 2 1 2 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Radnički (NP) | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 2 2 2 2 2 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Crvena zvezda (NS) | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 2 2 X X 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ▲ | Dunav | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 30 | -12 | X X 2 X 1 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | ▼ | Bačka 1901 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 29 | -15 | 1 X X 1 2 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Radnički (Š) | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 51 | -39 | 2 1 2 1 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Radnički (SM) | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 30 | -19 | X 2 2 2 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
VFL ,,SEVER”
16.KOLO
FK Bačka (Pačir) – FK BSK (Bački Brestovac) 2:0
FK Srbobran – FK Mladost (Turija) 2:0
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) – FK Zadrugar (S.Miletić) 4:0
FK Mladost (B.Petrovac) – FK Mladost Apatin 0:3
FK Preporod (N.Žednik) – FK Budućnost (Gložan) 1:3
SK Tisa (Adorjan) – FK Polet (Karavukovo) 2:0
FK Tavankut – FK Tekstilac (Odžaci) 3:2
TABELA
- SK Tisa (Adorjan) 15 11 3 1 35:8 +27 36
- FK Srbobran 15 10 4 1 24:5 +19 34
- FK Mladost (B.Petrovac) 15 10 2 3 32:13 +19 32
- FK Radnički Sombor 14 8 3 3 27:16 +11 27
- FK Sloga (Čonoplja) 15 6 5 4 34:25 +9 23
- FK BSK (B.Brestovac) 15 7 1 7 39:38 +1 22
- FK Budućnost (Gložan) 15 6 2 7 22:24 -2 20
- FK Tavankut 15 6 1 8 19:29 -10 19
- FK Polet (Karavukovo) 15 5 3 7 20:20 0 18
- FK Zadrugar (S.Miletić) 15 4 4 7 28:36 -8 16
- FK Mladost (Turija) 15 4 3 8 19:24 -5 15
- 12.FK Preporod (N.Ž) 15 4 3 8 25:32 -7 15
- FK Bačka (Pačir) 15 5 0 10 20:29 -9 15
- FK Mladost Apatin 15 3 3 9 14:32 -18 12
- FK Tekstilac (Odžaci) 15 3 3 9 13:40 -27 12
VFL ,,ISTOK“
16.KOLO
FK Vršac – FK Sloga Plandište 3:0
FK Žak Kikinda – FK Proleter B.Karlovac 0:2
FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez – FK Jedinstvo N.Bečej 2:0
FK Jedinstvo B.Karađorđevo – FK Sloboda N.Kozarci 1:1
FK Kozara V.B.Selo – OFK Žitište 6:0
FK Budućnost S.Crnja – FK Kikinda 1909 1:1
FK Radnički Kovin – FK Polet Nakovo 4:1
FK Radnički Sutjeska – FK Mladost Omoljica 1:2
TABELA
1. | FK Vršac | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 37:13 +24 | 36 |
2. | FK Kikinda 1909 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 45:19 +26 | 34 |
3. | FK Kozara V.B.Selo | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33:8 +25 | 31 |
4. | FK Sloboda N.Kozarci | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 34:21 +13 | 28 |
5. | FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:13 +8 | 27 |
6. | FK Mladost Omoljica | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:19 +7 | 25 |
7. | FK Jedinstvo N.Bečej | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31:26 +5 | 24 |
8. | FK Budućnost S.Crnja | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 +2 | 24 |
9. | FK Proleter B.Karlovac | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25:41 -16 | 20 |
10. | FK Sloga Plandište | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 29:36 -7 | 19 |
11. | FK Radnički Kovin | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 29:33 -4 | 18 |
12. | OFK Žitište | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21:30 -9 | 18 |
13. | FK Žak Kikinda | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 -11 | 17 |
14. | FK Jedinstvo N.Bečej | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:29 -13 | 17 |
15. | FK Radnički Sutjeska | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:30 -12 | 14 |
16. | FK Polet Nakovo | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11:49 -38 | 7 |
VFL,,JUG“
- KOLO
RFK Hajduk Divoš – ОFК Slavija N.Sad 0 : 0
FK Kabel N.Sad – FK Podunavac Belegiš 3 : 2
FK Hajduk Beška – FK Hajduk Čurug 0 : 2
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova – OFK Jugović Kać 3 : 0
FK Kupinovo – FK LSK Laćarak 1 : 2
FK Sloga Temerin – FK Borac Šajkaš 1 : 2
FK Sremac Vojka – FK Index Novi Sad 1 : 0
FK Borac Novi Sad – FK Sloga Erdevik 0 : 0
TABELA
1. | FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 39:9 +30 | 38 |
2. | FK Sloga Erdevik | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 31:9 +22 | 36 |
3. | FK Borac Šajkaš | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 38:20 +18 | 35 |
4. | FK Kabel N.Sad | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25:18 +7 | 29 |
5. | RFK Hajduk Divoš | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 +4 | 28 |
6. | RFK Hajduk Čurug | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26:18 +8 | 27 |
7. | FK Sloga Temerin | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 +1 | 27 |
8. | FK Borac Novi Sad | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:15 +5 | 24 |
9. | FK Podunavac Belegiš | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23:24 -1 | 18 |
10. | FK LSK Laćarak | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 29:37 -8 | 17 |
11. | OFK Jugović Kać | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22:33 -11 | 15 |
12. | FK Sremac Vojka | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:32 -14 | 15 |
13. | FK Index Novi Sad | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14:20 -6 | 14 |
14. | FK Hajduk Beška | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 14:26 -12 | 13 |
15. | ОFК Slavija N.Sad | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:37 -23 | 12 |
16. | FK Kupinovo | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12:32 -20 | 9 |
Za vojvodjanske.rs M. B.