PREGLED ODBOJKAŠKE LIGE

PREGLED ODBOJKAŠKE LIGE

PRVA LIGA SRBIJE

 

19.kolo

Rezultati

Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
17.03.201817:00 Napredak 037 0 : 3 VA-014 Gorenje
17.03.201815:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 1 : 3 Borac (St)
18.03.201819:00 Jagodina 1 : 3 Smederevo Carina
17.03.201819:00 Klek Srbijašume 1 : 3 Partizan
17.03.201819:00 Futog 3 : 0 Železničar (Bg)

Beograd

17.03.201819:00 Mladenovac 3 : 0 VGSK

 

 

Poz Tim UT PB PR DS IS SR BOD
1 VA-014 Gorenje 19 18 1 55 13 +42 51
2 Partizan 19 15 4 52 23 +29 45
3 Borac (St) 19 14 5 45 22 +23 43
4 Mladenovac 19 12 7 45 32 +13 37
5 Smederevo Carina 19 12 7 43 33 +10 34
6 Napredak 037 19 9 10 35 41 -6 25
7 Železničar (Bg) 19 8 11 33 41 -8 24
8 Kosovska Mitrovica 19 8 11 32 43 -11 23
9 Futog 19 7 12 32 43 -11 22
10 Klek Srbijašume 19 5 14 28 51 -23 15
11 Jagodina 19 3 16 22 50 -28 13
12 VGSK 19 3 16 23 53 -30 10

 

PRVA B LIGA

 

19.kolo

Rezultati

17/18.03.2018

Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
16.03.201820:00 Bavanište 0 : 3 Novi Sad
17.03.201816:30 Dubočica 3 : 1 Srem Iton
17.03.201817:00 Timok 1 : 3 Banat
18.03.201816:00 Borac 3 : 2 Toplički Vitezovi
17.03.201819:00 FAP Livnica 0 : 3 Užice

Užice

17.03.201818:30 Loznica 3 : 0 Bečej

 

z Tim UT PB PR DS IS SR BOD
1 Loznica 19 18 1 56 14 +42 53
2 Novi Sad 19 16 3 52 22 +30 46
3 Užice 19 14 5 50 23 +27 43
4 Dubočica 19 13 6 44 26 +18 37
5 Borac

Paraćin

19 10 9 35 38 -3 27
6 Banat 19 9 10 35 34 +1 29
7 Timok 19 9 10 36 37 -1 27
8 Bavanište 19 8 11 35 35 0 28
9 Toplički Vitezovi 19 6 13 27 43 -16 19
10 Srem Iton 19 6 13 20 43 -23 17
11 Bečej 19 5 14 24 42 -18 16
12 FAP Livnica 19 0 19 0 57 -57 0

 

DRUGA LIGA „SEVER“

 

19.kolo

Rezultati

Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
17.03.201820:00 Hercegovina 3 : 1 Proleter
17.03.201819:30 Partizan 3 : 2 Šid
17.03.201817:00 Maglić 1953 1 : 3 Mladost (NP)
17.03.201815:00 Kulpin 2 : 3 Dunav Volley
17.03.201819:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 1 Botafogo
18.03.201820:00 Sombor 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme 2

 

 

Poz Tim UT PB PR DS IS SR BOD
1 Mladost (NP) 19 16 3 51 15 +36 48
2 Dunav Volley 19 13 6 46 27 +19 39
3 Vojvodina NS Seme 2 19 13 6 44 36 +8 33
4 Kulpin 19 12 7 41 31 +10 35
5 Proleter 19 11 8 39 30 +9 34
6 Sombor 19 11 8 41 34 +7 33
7 Partizan 19 11 8 43 39 +4 31
8 Hercegovina 19 7 12 37 44 -7 23
9 Mladost (T) 19 7 12 32 44 -12 23
10 Šid 19 7 12 33 44 -11 21
11 Botafogo 19 5 14 23 48 -25 15
12 Maglić 1953 19 1 18 17 55 -38 7
Author Image
Lala
%d bloggers like this: